Hallstaträffen, Startlista

2012-04-15


D214100 meter13 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  225697   Cecilia Välijeesiö Västerås SOK 11:07
  259272   Sofie Wetter Arboga OK 11:09
  791122   Cecilia Einarsson Västerås SOK 11:11
  600211   Eva Maj Johansson Surahammars SOK 11:13
  930526   Frida Winterås Västerbergslagens OL 11:15
  810706   Sofi Thorsell Västerås SOK 11:17
  850228   Lisa Silvemark Dalaportens OL 11:19
  39234   Eva Singman Palm Västerås SOK 11:21
  43761   Hanna Ceder Domnarvets GOIF 11:23
  27364   Teresé Korkeakoski OK Milan 11:25
  38640   Elin Eriksson Västerås SOK 11:27
  770818   Linda Sundin OK Tor 11:29
  355843   Amanda Nordlöf Dalaportens OL 11:31


H214810 meter36 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  730121   Jonas Lindegren Västerås SOK 11:00
  850101   Robert Grann Arboga OK 11:02
  710101   Niklas Eriksson Västerbergslagens OL 11:04
  39697   Tomas Lundström OK Hällen 11:06
  25694   Thomas Andersson Västerås SOK 11:08
  39593   Lars-Erik Hasler Surahammars SOK 11:10
  730928   Johan Ahlström Västerås SOK 11:12
  42179   Erik Engsten OK Rodhen 11:14
  731520   Janne Selkälä Köping-Kolsva OK 11:16
  840824   Magnus Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 11:18
  990000   Henrik Ortman Västerås SOK 11:20
  214310   Björn Markfjärd Avesta OK 11:22
  600002   Andreas Karlsson Västerås SOK 11:24
  941113   Jan Viklund Eskilstuna OL 11:26
  811705   Henrik Wickström Arboga OK 11:28
  780622   Mattias Mårts Stora Tuna OK 11:30
  442058   Robin Erneby Surahammars SOK 11:32
  740621   Andreas Eriksson Västerås SOK 11:34
  25538   Mattias Löfqvist OK Roslagen 11:36
  830425   Marcus Eek Köping-Kolsva OK 11:38
  681205   Robert Palm Västerås SOK 11:40
  19488   Magnus Thornell Surahammars SOK 11:42
  26854   Jonas Jensen-Tornehed Västerås SOK 11:44
  910727   Erik Fernlund Säterbygdens OK 11:46
  214344   Gustav Andersson Avesta OK 11:48
  919027   Viktor Öhlén Surahammars SOK 11:50
  788889   Håkan Andersson Västerås SOK 11:52
  25092   Per Lovang Västerbergslagens OL 11:54
  731123   Anders Österlund Västerås SOK 11:56
  760803   Michael Wickström Arboga OK 11:58
  241566   Carl Byman Västerås SOK 12:00
  302241   Björn Beckius OK Tyr 12:02
  822223   Jonas Vikström Köping-Kolsva OK 12:04
  446084   Anders Galin Surahammars SOK 12:06
  214391   Leif Markfjärd Avesta OK 12:08
  27583   Johan Sundén Västerås SOK 12:10


D183670 meter4 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  208255   Nina Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK 11:33
  42755   Sonja Palm HJS-Vansbro OK 11:35
  342060   Lovisa Östman Avesta OK 11:37
  29786   Sofia Persson Köping-Kolsva OK 11:39


H184270 meter2 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  950615   Peter Andersson Dalaportens OL 11:43
  42753   Torgny Palm HJS-Vansbro OK 11:45


D163220 meter14 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:06
  960122   Rebecca Mårtensson Köping-Kolsva OK 11:08
  404152   Matilda Eriksson Västerbergslagens OL 11:10
  207201   Sandra Näslund Västerås SOK 11:12
      Vakant vacant 11:14
  962625   Sara Hamrefors Västerås SOK 11:16
  427757   Johanna Henriksson Järbo OK 11:18
      Vakant vacant 11:20
  970801   Lovisa Jonsson Norbergs OK 11:22
      Vakant vacant 11:24
  975007   Emma Helmersson Vandrarringen 11:26
      Vakant vacant 11:28
  791453   Lina Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 11:30
  347386   Magdalena Mosslind Vandrarringen 11:32


H164010 meter14 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:22
  970427   Jacob Torstensson Västerås SOK 11:24
      Vakant vacant 11:26
  443441   John Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK 11:28
  409865   Simon Österlund Västerås SOK 11:30
      Vakant vacant 11:32
  421792   Axel Limbäck Västerås SOK 11:34
  960228   Daniel Duhlbo IFK Moras OK 11:36
  960715   Samuel Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK 11:38
  449256   Erik Nallgård Västerås SOK 11:40
      Vakant vacant 11:42
  970708   Ludvig Larsendahl Västerås SOK 11:44
      Vakant vacant 11:46
  227203   Isak Söderström Sala OK 11:48


D16K2880 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:00
      Vakant vacant 11:02
      Vakant vacant 11:04
      Vakant vacant 11:06
      Vakant vacant 11:08


H16K2880 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:09
      Vakant vacant 11:11
      Vakant vacant 11:13
      Vakant vacant 11:15
      Vakant vacant 11:17


D142880 meter14 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  980330   Erika Duhlbo IFK Moras OK 11:08
      Vakant vacant 11:10
  980703   Jonna Fors OK Grip 11:12
  990402   Elvira Danielsson Köping-Kolsva OK 11:14
      Vakant vacant 11:16
  980624   Mirjam Dalén Sala OK 11:18
      Vakant vacant 11:20
  435767   Emma-Karin Rehnman Vandrarringen 11:22
  888704   Saga Sander OK Milan 11:24
  449291   Elin Nallgård Västerås SOK 11:26
      Vakant vacant 11:28
  980713   Frida Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 11:30
  347416   Maja Mosslind Vandrarringen 11:32
      Vakant vacant 11:34


H142880 meter14 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  982001   Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK 11:32
  513399   Rens van Loenhout OK Hedströmmen 11:34
      Vakant vacant 11:36
  225362   Anton Källström Sala OK 11:38
      Vakant vacant 11:40
  244275   Håkan Ramberg Hallstahammars OK 11:42
  42754   Byron Palm HJS-Vansbro OK 11:44
      Vakant vacant 11:46
  342728   Henrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 11:48
      Vakant vacant 11:50
  226233   Dan Österlund Västerås SOK 11:52
  981218   Rasmus Möller Arboga OK 11:54
      Vakant vacant 11:56
  341374   John Norrbom Sala OK 11:58


D14K2580 meter7 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:00
  451030   Lovisa Larsendahl Västerås SOK 11:02
      Vakant vacant 11:04
      Vakant vacant 11:06
      Vakant vacant 11:08
  437002   Alice Nordström Vandrarringen 11:10
      Vakant vacant 11:12


H14K2580 meter8 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:12
  450004   Gustav Broman Västerås SOK 11:14
      Vakant vacant 11:16
      Daniel Carlgren OK Norden 11:18
      Vakant vacant 11:20
      Vakant vacant 11:22
  991225   Karl Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 11:24
      Vakant vacant 11:26


D122580 meter15 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  507501   Iris van Loenhout OK Hedströmmen 11:01
      Vakant vacant 11:03
  16920   Katja Dalén Sala OK 11:05
      Vakant vacant 11:07
  527527   Heidi Fors OK Grip 11:09
  341380   Agnes Källström Sala OK 11:11
      Vakant vacant 11:13
  437560   Molly Löfström Surahammars SOK 11:15
  244773   Ronja Juhlin Gagnefs OK 11:17
  439789   Sofie Fröjd Sundsvalls OK 11:19
      Vakant vacant 11:21
  347244   Karin Johansson Gagnefs OK 11:23
  343506   Shanti Söderström Sala OK 11:25
  443453   Ida Eriksson Surahammars SOK 11:27
      Vakant vacant 11:29


H122580 meter16 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  362581   Andreas Näslund Västerås SOK 11:31
      Vakant vacant 11:33
  450211   Linus Gyllenberg Skogsluffarnas OK 11:35
      Vakant vacant 11:37
  356079   Oscar Thornell Surahammars SOK 11:39
  417540   Samuel Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 11:41
  444171   Pontus Lindgren Västerås SOK 11:43
  437009   Adam Andersson Sala OK 11:45
  341818   Fredrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 11:47
      Vakant vacant 11:49
  259350   Casper Vånsjö Arboga OK 11:51
      Vakant vacant 11:53
  47122   Markus Österlund Västerås SOK 11:55
      Vakant vacant 11:57
  439911   Sixten Törnqvist Västerås SOK 11:59
  42746   Zeb Palm HJS-Vansbro OK 12:01


D12K2630 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:01
      Vakant vacant 11:03
      Vakant vacant 11:05
      Vakant vacant 11:07
      Vakant vacant 11:09


H12K2630 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:02
      Vakant vacant 11:04
      Vakant vacant 11:06
      Vakant vacant 11:08
  437001   Pontus Nordström Vandrarringen 11:10
      Vakant vacant 11:12


D102630 meter13 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  344113   Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 11:05
  443445   Ebba Vikström Surahammars SOK 11:07
      Vakant vacant 11:09
  720609   Jonna Sandberg Köping-Kolsva OK 11:11
      Vakant vacant 11:13
  418094   Emilia Brangefält Västerås SOK 11:15
  446076   Wilma Thornell Surahammars SOK 11:17
      Vakant vacant 11:19
  404195   Lilian Palm HJS-Vansbro OK 11:21
      Vakant vacant 11:23
  444172   Kristina Lindgren Västerås SOK 11:25
  41795   Ella Forsberg OK Ravinen 11:27
      Vakant vacant 11:29


H102630 meter12 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  451045   Adam Loré Västerås SOK 11:30
      Vakant vacant 11:32
  450849   Theodor Meijer Västerås SOK 11:34
      Vakant vacant 11:36
  450015   Kalle Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 11:38
      Vakant vacant 11:40
  241574   Emil Ahlström Västerås SOK 11:42
      Vakant vacant 11:44
  450254   Hampus Gyllenberg Skogsluffarnas OK 11:46
  437358   Simon Jacobsson Arboga OK 11:48
  341371   Filip Norrbom Sala OK 11:50
      Vakant vacant 11:52


D353060 meter3 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  409337   Kristina Fors OK Grip 11:44
  761008   Linda Mattsson Dalaportens OL 11:46
  352084   Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 11:48


D402950 meter13 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  710927   Anna Hall Västerås SOK 11:00
  25311   Marie Berggren Fagersta OK 11:02
  1396406   Marina Johansson Avesta OK 11:04
  227296   Anna Norrbom Sala OK 11:06
  43121   Anna-Karin Lövgren Avesta OK 11:08
  39772   Malena Ahlström Västerås SOK 11:10
  42887   Ulrika Sander OK Milan 11:12
  347469   Annika Sundström Västerås SOK 11:14
  41774   Thérès Ericsson OK Ravinen 11:16
  444191   Anna Lindgren Västerås SOK 11:18
  18948   Therese Björklund Köping-Kolsva OK 11:20
  931010   Marie Björklund Eskilstuna OL 11:22
  720509   Anna Nygård Västerås SOK 11:24


H404100 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  700904   Mats Silversten Västerås SOK 11:35
  681112   Magnus Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 11:37
  721119   Magnus Eliasson Domnarvets GOIF 11:39
  681203   Christer Linderborg Köping-Kolsva OK 11:41
  700304   Jens Andertoft Västerås SOK 11:43
  352098   Tomas Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 11:45


D452870 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  39147   Inger Gunnarsson Västerås SOK 11:16
  261531   Anna-Lena Gustafsson Gagnefs OK 11:18
  402939   Carina Dickfors Dalaportens OL 11:20
  12057   Petra Kolsvik Hägersta GF 11:22
  652612   Ulrika Backlund Dalaportens OL 11:24


H454010 meter15 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  438785   Magnus Limbäck Västerås SOK 11:49
  37424   Per Eriksson Västerbergslagens OL 11:51
  264670   Inge Andersson Rembo IK 11:53
  670815   Thomas Andersson Dalaportens OL 11:55
  245975   Niklas Sander OK Milan 11:57
  39145   Niclas Ahlström Västerås SOK 11:59
  37674   Johan Engvall OK Norden 12:01
  651115   Jörgen Dalén Sala OK 12:03
  640607   Robert Östlund Säterbygdens OK 12:05
  439912   Stefan Törnqvist Västerås SOK 12:07
  403913   Tommy Fröjd Sundsvalls OK 12:09
  334337   Ola Torstensson Västerås SOK 12:11
  409336   Peter Fors OK Grip 12:13
  341376   Mårten Källström Sala OK 12:15
  263320   Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 12:17


D502870 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  14878   Mari-Louise Lundgren Stora Tuna OK 11:42
  306595   Eva Korkeakoski OK Milan 11:44
  262301   Eva Lindström Avesta OK 11:46
  2000151   Kristina Eriksson Dalaportens OL 11:48
  341372   Ingela Bengtsson Sala OK 11:50


H503670 meter11 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  225365   Erik Bengtsson Sala OK 11:10
  18904   Mats Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK 11:12
  29788   Per-Olov Sjöström Västerås SOK 11:14
  25025   Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 11:16
  402973   Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson Hagaby GOIF 11:18
  37719   Stefan Nyberg Avesta OK 11:20
  590820   Per Winterås Västerbergslagens OL 11:22
  621404   Mikael Backlund Dalaportens OL 11:24
  409875   Anders Rooth Västerås SOK 11:26
  610309   Jonas Karlsson OK Tylöskog 11:28
  354318   Roger Åsberg OK Hedströmmen 11:30


D552560 meter9 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  264569   Lena Janson Arboga OK 11:15
  344104   Tanja-Birgit Söderström Sala OK 11:17
  347220   Catharina Ekman Västerås SOK 11:19
  16906   Inga-Britt Pettersson Sala OK 11:21
      Birgitta Petersen OK Enen 11:23
  561218   Eva Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 11:25
  571015   Lena Larsson Sala OK 11:27
  24910   Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen 11:29
  531017   Marianne Einarsson Fagersta OK 11:31


H553220 meter13 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  541117   Olle Rönnols Säterbygdens OK 11:33
  18498   Carl-Erik Berglöw Fagersta OK 11:35
  570108   Kenneth Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 11:37
  43058   Thom Sandvik Avesta OK 11:39
  570718   Pelle Höök Köping-Kolsva OK 11:41
  570328   Håkan Tärnrot Hellas Orientering 11:43
  47396   Sven-Erik Levin Tierps SOK 11:45
  46775   Åke Sundin Hällefors OK 11:47
  39853   Leif Wadman Köping-Kolsva OK 11:49
  341541   Anders Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK 11:51
  551223   Ulf Henriksson Korsnäs IF OK 11:53
  571010   Jan Grann Arboga OK 11:55
  18932   Mats Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK 11:57


D602560 meter3 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  16893   Evy Johansson Sala OK 11:33
  38411   Ingrid Lundström Västerås SOK 11:35
  16904   Britt Linnéa Eriksson Sala OK 11:37


H603060 meter20 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  510226   Per-olof Einarsson Fagersta OK 11:05
  43125   Hans Käck Dalaportens OL 11:07
  36307   Lars Dahlström Västerbergslagens OL 11:09
  16897   Sten-Åke Holmberg Sala OK 11:11
  36378   Jan Andersson Norbergs OK 11:13
  259153   Peder Wickström Arboga OK 11:15
  670212   Ulf Kjellin OK Hedströmmen 11:17
  259235   Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 11:19
  24911   Leo Johansson Vandrarringen 11:21
  553390   Göran Larsson Sala OK 11:23
  37411   Bengt Stenerhag Västerbergslagens OL 11:25
  27339   Roland Berg Säterbygdens OK 11:27
  510530   Gunnar Munktelius Surahammars SOK 11:29
  248996   Bernt Åström Västerås SOK 11:31
  264331   Sven-Inge Nylund Järfälla OK 11:33
  202277   Hans-Erik Skalberg Västerås SOK 11:35
  44610   Ulf Persson Västerbergslagens OL 11:37
  2000555   Tommy Eriksson Tullinge SK 11:39
  510225   Christer Nordström OK Älvsjö-Örby 11:41
  37144   Johan Källman Norbergs OK 11:43


D652390 meter10 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18443   Liz Porteous Vandrarringen 11:24
  25085   Ingrid Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo 11:26
  212578   Siv Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 11:28
  263335   Ing-Marie Mozélius Stora Tuna OK 11:30
  33602   Birgitta Nylund Järfälla OK 11:32
  244847   Margareta Löfqvist Västerås SOK 11:34
  37442   Pirkko Stenerhag Västerbergslagens OL 11:36
  36680   Inger Lund OK Norden 11:38
  18444   Eva Kjellman Vandrarringen 11:40
  577401   Monica Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 11:42


H652950 meter22 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  777802   Per-Arne Ekbom Arboga OK 11:28
  36224   Sören Johansson OK Norden 11:30
  581246   Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 11:32
  262320   Per Haeppling Västerås SOK 11:34
  11217   Karl-Åke Larsson OK Enen 11:36
  36985   Lars-Olof Johansson Leksands OK 11:38
  44511   Olle Johansson IFK Hedemora OK 11:40
  214398   Erik Johansson Avesta OK 11:42
  25696   Göran Andersson Västerås SOK 11:44
  403038   Per Jacobsson Arboga OK 11:46
  25078   Åke Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo 11:48
  343443   Leif Sund Norbergs OK 11:50
  39555   Lars-Olof Lundström Västerås SOK 11:52
  403103   Leif Eriksson Heby AIF 11:54
  228765   Håkan Söderkvist Arboga OK 11:56
  14872   Hans Kruskopf Korsnäs IF OK 11:58
  37335   Paul Erik Glasberg Västerbergslagens OL 12:00
  14877   Claes Nideborn Stora Tuna OK 12:02
  39149   Hans Malmkvist Västerås SOK 12:04
  36593   Ulf Back Vandrarringen 12:06
  30859   Jörgen Bergström Norbergs OK 12:08
  259078   Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga OK 12:10


D702390 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  351880   Gunborg Westin Leksands OK 11:43
  263311   Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK 11:45
  445541   Gurli Back Fagersta OK 11:47
  262602   Irma Bjärud Västerbergslagens OL 11:49
  521030   Helen Andertoft Markaryds FK 11:51
  25086   Ingalill Westberg SK Trim/Virsbo 11:53


H702870 meter19 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18445   Lars Kjellman Vandrarringen 11:05
  248861   Hjalmar Nordquist OK Järnbärarna 11:07
  38169   Lars Ahlström Västerås SOK 11:09
  30431   Karl Johansson IFK Hedemora OK 11:11
  27186   Ragnar Eriksson OK Hedströmmen 11:13
  409867   Tore Kangas Västerås SOK 11:15
  25076   Rolf Westberg SK Trim/Virsbo 11:17
  888985   Jan Johansson IFK Hedemora OK 11:19
  259205   Lars Olov Pettersson Arboga OK 11:21
  205299   Ronnie Gustavsson Rembo IK 11:23
  259056   Hans Nordgren Arboga OK 11:25
  409866   Kuno Österlund Västerås SOK 11:27
  259099   Folke Lindblom Heby AIF 11:29
  33806   Jan Olof Hedberg Gagnefs OK 11:31
  42419   Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 11:33
  229281   Folke Björkman Dalaportens OL 11:35
  36093   Mats Eriksson OK Norden 11:37
  262601   Rolf Bjärud Västerbergslagens OL 11:39
  39290   Lars-Erik Rask Västerås SOK 11:41


D751960 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  420038   Birgit Haglund OK Hedströmmen 11:06
  25084   Gudrun Smeds SK Trim/Virsbo 11:08
  37524   Britt Larsson Västerås SOK 11:10
  25317   Gun Holmqvist Arboga OK 11:12
  30434   Kerstin Johansson IFK Hedemora OK 11:14


H752560 meter13 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  43448   Ingemar Johansson IFK Hedemora OK 11:05
  304982   Svante Nyström Västerbergslagens OL 11:07
  38840   Ulf Lindgren Västerås SOK 11:09
  18497   Elof Back Fagersta OK 11:11
  261564   Janne Månsson Leksands OK 11:13
  403988   Lennart Karlén Västerås SOK 11:15
  259080   Eddy Lundqvist Heby AIF 11:17
  39875   Bo Löwegren Västerås SOK 11:19
  37288   Karl-åke Dahlgren Svärdsjö IF 11:21
  37094   Folke Nyström Västerbergslagens OL 11:23
  39845   Gunnar Ivansson Västerås SOK 11:25
  25095   Karl Henrik Lovang Västerbergslagens OL 11:27
  27188   Karl-Axel Stjernström OK Hedströmmen 11:29


H802390 meter9 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  15600   Nils Gunnar Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 11:00
  28864   Sture Roland Josefsson OK Kåre 11:05
  39631   Stig Gurås Västerås SOK 11:10
  25029   Claes Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK 11:15
  39618   Lennart Öberg Västerås SOK 11:20
  36699   Thorwald Jansson Västerbergslagens OL 11:25
  409874   Altti Järvinen Västerås SOK 11:30
  43443   Bertil Norman IFK Hedemora OK 11:35
  37124   Olle Andersson OK Norden 11:40


H851960 meter2 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  38812   Tage Johansson Västerås SOK 11:00
  409262   Åke Svensson Västerås SOK 11:05


Insk2030 meter1 anmäld1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  443449   Filip Galin Surahammars SOK  


U12030 meter4 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Siri Tärnrot Hellas Orientering  
  39864   Dennis Bjurstedt Surahammars SOK  
  437568   Rebecka Hasler Surahammars SOK  
  39197   Lucas Ahlström Västerås SOK  


U22630 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  417539   Gustav Jonsson Hallstahammars OK  
  439775   Alice Helmersson Vandrarringen  
  441680   Ester Rehnman Vandrarringen  
  39944   Maja Ahlström Västerås SOK  
  14229   Noah Andertoft Västerås SOK  


ÖM32580 meter2 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  43110   Leif Björkman Dalaportens OL  
  450855   Lill Nallgård Västerås SOK  


ÖM53220 meter4 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  347245   Göran Juhlin Gagnefs OK  
  42748   Anette Palm HJS-Vansbro OK  
  437008   Hans Andersson Sala OK  
  435769   Lisa Eriksson Rehnman Vandrarringen  


ÖM72870 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  353683   Kenneth Jacobsson Arboga OK  
  347260   Maria Johansson Liss Gagnefs OK  
  437003   Peter Nordström Vandrarringen  
  420051   Peter Östlund Västerbergslagens OL  
  449267   Tore Nallgård Västerås SOK  


Skapad 2012-04-12 06:36:07 med OLA version 5.0.0-26